Structure de l’Union 49

Bureau

Membres du bureau

Président

Patrick Duyts
27 la Genaudière
49350 Saint Georges des Sept Voies
patick.duyts@orange.fr
02 41 80 42 77 – 06 89 41 97 64

Vice-Présidents

Monique Guilleux
Pompinelle
49124 Le Plessis Grammoire
guilleux.monique@wanadoo.fr
02 41 76 47 37 – 06 71 48 63 45

Gérard Chevalier
7 route Saintre Catherine
49150 Baugé
gerchevalier@orange.fr
02 41 89 24 87 – 06 33 29 15 67

Secrétaire Générale

Mireille Villette
25 avenue Wilson Churchill
49000 Angers
mireille.vilette@gmail.com
02 41 45 90 12 – 06 15 27 29 91

Secrétaire adjointe

Josette Boisneau
36 rue Francis Meilland
49000 Angers
josette.boisneau@sfr.fr
02 41 66 91 80 – 06 35 95 19 87

Trésorier

Roger Carret
7 square du Champ Fleury
49000 Angers
roger.carret@numericable.fr
02 41 48 18 63 – 06 08 48 34 73

Trésorier adjoint

Philippe Paon
102 route de Bauné
49630 Corné
philippe-paon@wanadoo.fr
06 82 39 84 32

Membres

Christophe Bazin
11 rue Paul Pousset
49100 Angers
christophe.bazin@gmail.com
02 41 32 02 39 – 06 88 48 55 02

Jean-Marie Courtin
25 rue de Juigné
49460 Feneu
jean-marie.courtin@orange.fr
02 41 32 04 31 – 06 22 56 26 02

Conseiller Fédéral

Jacques Manceau
170 rue Chèvre
49000 Angers
jacques.gmanceau@orange.fr
02 41 66 63 52 – 06 80 92 16 16

Présidents des circonscriptions

Angers Centre

Daniel DESMAZIERES
57 rue de la Taillanderie
49124 St Barthélémy d’Anjou
desmazières.daniel@orange.fr
06 76 84 23 33

Angers Est

Angers Nord Loire

Désiré SOUILLARD
35 rue Chèvrefeuille
49000 Angers
desire.souillard@hotmail.fr
06 11 49 32 04

Angers Ouest et Sud

Jacques MANCEAU
170 rue rue Chèvre
49000 Angers
02 41 66 63 52 – 06 80 92 16 16

Baugé

Marcel PEGE
2 Cité des Rosiers
49490 Noyant
marcel.pege@orange.fr
02 41 89 65 49 – 06 76 00 73 47

Chalonnes Bord de Loire Layon

Cholet

Cholet et Sèvres

Jean-René DEVISMES
13 rue Mazières
49300 Cholet
jean-rene.devismes@orange.fr
02 41 62 04 17

Doué La Fontaine Loire Thouet

Brigitte GLEMET
170 Port Cunault
49350 St Clément des Levées
brigitte.glemet@free.fr
02 41 38 44 02 – 06 70 96 04 80

Durtal Les Trois Rivières

Hélène BOITEAU
Le Gibet
49140 Villevêque
heljp.boiteau@orange.fr
02 41 42 52 35 – 06 86 73 35 24

Montrevault Sud Loire Bocage

Danièle MINOT
146 rue de la Libération
49530 Drain
chezdanielle@wanadoo.fr
02 40 98 28 59 – 06 23 90 62 87

Ponts de Cé Loire Vignobles

Gérard GUIOUILLER
4 rue de l’Eglise Sorges
49130 les Ponts de Cé
gerard.guioullier@wanadoo.fr
02 41 34 02 62 – 06 07 53 03 85

Saumur

Patrick DUYTS
27 la Genaudière
49350 St Georges des Sept Voies
02 41 80 42 77 – 06 89 41 97 64

Trélazé Loire Aubance

Monique GUILLEUX
Pompinelle
49124 Le Plessis Grammoire
02 41 74 47 37 – 06 71 48 63 45

Segré

Conseil d’Administration

Madame BAVERET Monique
Monsieur BAZIN Christophe
Madame BOISNEAU Josette
Madame BOITEAU Hélène
Monsieur CARRET Roger
Monsieur CHEVALIER Gérard
Monsieur COURTIN Jean Marie
Monsieur DELAUNAY Thierry
Monsieur DESMAZIERES Daniel
Monsieur DESVISMES Jean René
Madame DUTHEIL Claude
Monsieur DUYTS Patrick
Monsieur GENEVAISE Noël
Madame GLEMET Brigitte
Monsieur GUIOULLIER Gérard
Madame GUILLEUX Monique
Monsieur MANCEAU Jacques
Madame MINOT Danièle
Monsieur PAON Philippe
Madame PARES Odile
Monsieur PEGE Marcel
Monsieur SOUILLARD Désiré
Monsieur TAILLEFER Guislain
Madame TAVENARD Marie Claude
Madame VILLETTE Mireille